2015 / 2016

/2015 / 2016
2015 / 2016 2016-05-25T18:17:42+00:00

Club Results

3,9 April 2016 Club Champ

Green Fleet Club Champ 2016 Providional

Out Course all competitors Club Champ 2016 Provisional

Opti Open Club Champ 2016 Provisional

Green Fleet 3 April 2016 at 2016 Provisional

3 Apr 2016 all competitors at 2016 Provisional

20th March 2016

 Green Fleet 

 Outer Course All competitors

Outer Course by Fleet

 

29er 13 Mar 2016

LTR 13 Mar 2016

Green Fleet 13 March 2016

Outer Course 13 Mar 2016

 

Outer Course 28 Feb 2016

Green Fleet 28 Feb 2016

 

Outer Course 21 Feb 2016

Green Fleet 21 Feb 2016

LTR 21 Feb

 

Green Fleet 14 Feb 2016

Outer Course 14 Feb 2016

 

Outer Course 24 Jan 2016

Green Fleet 24 Jan

29ers 24 Jan 2016

 

Christmas Pudding Race 20 Dec

29er  Green Fleet  Outer Course

13 Dec 2015

Green Fleet 13 Dec   Outer course 13 Dec  29er 13 Dec

29 November 2015

Outer Course 29 Nov15

Green Fleet 29 Nov 2015

22 November

Outer Course 22 Nov

15 November 2015

Green Fleet  Outer course   29er

8 November 2015

29er Green Fleet Opti Open Outer Course

1 November 2015

 29er   Green Fleet  Outer Course 

18 October 2015

Opti Open Startling Pclass , Opti Green , 29er

11 October 2015

29er Opti Green Opti Open, P Class, Starling

Regatta Results

29er Autumn Sprint Series held at Murray’s Bay

29er 22 May 2016

Autumn Sprint Series 15 May results

2016 29’er North Island Champs

29er North Islands 2016

 

2016 Toyota NZIODA Optimist Nationals – Provisional

Provisional Green Fleet Race 10

Finals Race 3

 

Girls Regatta 2016

Girls Regatta 2016 Green

Girls Regatta 2016 Outer Course

 

29er Sprint Series

Sprint series R9 12 March 2016

Sprint series just for the 12 March

 

2016 420 Nationals

2016 420 National Championships

2016 Nacra17 Nationals

2016 Nacra17 National Championships

 

29er Sprint Series

Sprint Series 20 Feb R5

 

Junior Sail Auckland

Opti Gold R8- Final

Opti Silver R6- Final

P Class R10 – Prov

Techno R10

29er R12 – Prov

420 R11 – Final

Starling R12 – Prov

Opti Green R10 – Prov

2016 Optimist National Interclub Teams Racing Champs

Teams 2016 Ranked

Results 14 Team Knock-out 2016

29’er Auckland Champs

2016 Auckland 29er Championship

Tanner Cup Trials – South of Bridge

Tanner Cup Trial Sth of Bridge 2015

Intermediate Schools 2015

Intermediate Schools Team Results 2015

Intermediate Schools Regatta 2015